LISTADO DE ADMITIDOS EN LAS II JORNADAS REGIONALES DE GEOGEBRA

Solicitanteordenar por iconoProcedencia
ACOSTA GAVILÁN, EVA MARÍAEL PARADOR (ROQUETAS DE MAR) (ALMERÍA)
ADONES ARANDA, ALBERTOVILLANUEVA DEL ARISCAL (SEVILLA)
ALCAIDE CALDERÓN, MIGUELCHICLANA DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ)
ALEGRE RUEDA, PABLOSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ, ANTONIOBAZA (GRANADA)
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ LUISAVILÉS (ASTURIAS)
AMARO PARRADO, ENCARNACIÓNANDÚJAR (JAÉN)
ARSUAGA FRANCO, MIGUELJEREZ DE LA FRONTERA (CÁDIZ)
BÁEZ ROJO, ASCENSIÓNSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
BAEZ ROJO, ASCENSIÓNSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
BARRENA ALGARA, EVASEVILLA (SEVILLA)
BARRERA CASTARNADO, VÍCTOR JAVIERCONDEQUINTO (DOS HERMANAS) (SEVILLA)
BARRIENTOS MOLINA, JUAN ANTONIOJAÉN (JAÉN)
BARROSO CAMPOS, RICARDOSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
BENITEZ CAMBRA, MARIA DEL ROCIOHUELVA (HUELVA)
BENÍTEZ GARCÍA, ÁNGELESCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
BENÍTEZ GARCÍA, ANGELESCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
BERNAL DELGADO, MANUELTOMARES (SEVILLA)
BIDON Y VIGIL DE QUIÑONES, ALVARO SEVILLA (SEVILLA)
BRACHO LÓPEZ, CONSUELOBELLAVISTA (ALJARAQUE) (HUELVA)
BRACHO LÓPEZ, RAFAELCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
BUENO CARRANZA, JOSÉ ANTONIOHUELVA (HUELVA)
CABO, FRANCISCACOIMBRA (COIMBRA)
CABRERA MOSCOSO, RAFAELLUCENA (CÓRDOBA)
CALZADO REQUENA, CARMENEL PUERTO DE SANTA MARÍA (CÁDIZ)
CAÑAS SÁNCHEZ, PIEDADIZNÁJAR (CÓRDOBA)
CARMONA GARCÍA, MARIA DEL CARMENPuente Genil (CÓRDOBA)
CARMONA PINO, JUAN DE DIOSCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
CARMONA, MEDEIROCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
CARO CHAPARRO, ANDRÉSSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ TORRES, AGUSTINANDÚJAR (JAÉN)
CASTAÑO, PRIETOHUELVA (HUELVA)
CASTILLA CHACÓN, MARÍA JOSÉSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
CASTILLO CARA, Mª TRINIDADEL EJIDO (ALMERÍA)
CHACÓN ÍÑIGO, JOSÉ MARÍAMAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE (SEVILLA)
CONTRERAS GONZÁLEZ, LUIS CARLOS HUELVA (HUELVA)
CORREAS PARRALEJO, IFIGENIAMADRID (MADRID)
CORTÉS RPDRÍGUEZ, CONCEPCIÓNHUELVA (HUELVA)
DE LA FUENTE MARTOS, MIGUELCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
DELGADO RECIO, Mª JOSEFAHUELVA (HUELVA)
DIAZ PASCUAL, JOSE LUISHUELVA (HUELVA)
DIAZ PASCUAL, JOSE LUISHUELVA (HUELVA)
DIAZ ROSA, PATRICIAHUELVA (HUELVA)
DONAIRE MARTÍN, ILDEFONSOTRIGUEROS (HUELVA)
EGEA ROMERO, ANRÉS JOAQUÏNSEVILLA (SEVILLA)
ESPAÑA PÉREZ, FRANCISCOCÓRDOBA (CÓRDOBA)
ESPINOSA GALLARDO, MERCEDESROTA (CADIZ)
ESPINOSA GALLARDO, MERCEDESROTA (CADIZ)
ESPINOSA PULIDO, EVA MARÍAJAÉN (JAÉN)
ESPINOSA PULIDO, JUAN ANTONIOJAÉN (JAÉN)