Usted está aquí

Tablón de ganadores

Lista de ganadores en las distintas fases regionales:

  • I OMTH (1985)
    • Rafael Ferrer (Sevilla)
    • Luis Rico (Granada)
    • María José Carrillo (Granada)
  • II OMTH (1986):
    • Enríque Márquez (Sevilla)
    • Juan de Dios Santander (Granada)
  • III OMTH (1987):
    • Irene Villegas (Granada)

    • Juan José Narváez Ledesma (Málaga)

    • Ignacio Cazarías (Jaén)

    • Francisco J. Avilés (Jaén)

    • Santiago Arias (Huelva)

    • Juan González Meneses (Sevilla)
    • Gustavo Seco de Herrera (Cádiz)
    • Ramón Sandoval (Granada)
    • Antonio Castro (Jaén)
  • IX OMTH (1993):
    • Cabello Jiménez, José Manuel (Jaén)
    • de la Cámara Cruz, Pedro Manuel (Jaén)
    • González Barroso, Diego José (Cádiz)
    • Khader Hernández, Adel (Málaga)
    • Mínguez Espallargas, Alberto (Sevilla)
    • Romo García, Francisco Javier (Sevilla) 
  • X OMTH (1994):
    • Bosh Naval, Enrique (Sevilla)
    • Cáceres Luque, Carmen (Málaga)
    • Montero Temiño, Enrique (Cádiz)
    • Palacios Herruzo, Antonio (Córdoba)
    • Velasco Álvarez, Francisco Javier (Málaga)
    • Villena Godoy, Antonio José (Málaga)
  • XI OMTH (1995):
    • Callejas Sevilla, Daniel (Granada)
    • Couce Molina, Elena (Sevilla)
    • Frías Iáñez, Raúl (Almería)
    • Montero Meléndez, Rafael (Cádiz)
    • Resinas Arias de Reyna, Manuel (Cádiz)
    • Torres Ramírez, Francisco Javier (Almería)
  • XII OMTH (1996):
    • Juan Manuel Paz García (Málaga)
  • XIII OMTH (1997):
    • Alberto Mancheño Villena (Málaga)
  • XV OMTH (1999):
    • Derras Ruc, Joaquín (Granada)
    • Flores Marcos, Lydia (Málaga)
    • Muñoz Cardador, Jorge (Córdoba)
    • Puche Aranda, Marina (Almería)
    • Rodríguez León, María del Carmen (Sevilla)
    • Ruiz Cabello, Serafín (Cádiz)
  • XVII OMTH (2001):
    • Francisco Jurado Gálvez (Málaga)
    • Rocío Romero Cortés (Huelva)
  • XVIII OMTH (2002):
    • Blanco Poole, Ricardo (Cádiz)
    • Cañabete Domech, Francisco (Almería)
    • García Jiménez, Daniel (Córdoba)
    • Gómez Ojeda, Rubén (Málaga)
    • León Ramírez, Diego Luis (Córdoba)  
    • López de Cazalilla, Alberto (Jaén)
    • López Sánchez, Elena (Córdoba)
    • Martos Montenegro, Yolanda (Málaga)
    • Olmo Fernández, Jaime (Jaén)
  • XXI OMTH (2005):
    • Miguel Ángel Caracuel Jiménez (Córdoba)
    • Manuel Colera Rico (Cádiz)
    • Rocío Jiménez Iglesias (Almería)
    • Pepa López Martínez (Almería)
    • Gabriel de Pablo Muñoz Cano (Almería)
    • Óscar Uclés Cabeza (Sevilla)
  • XXII OMTH (2006):
    • Miguel Ángel Calero Madrid (Córdoba)
    • Juan Carlos Cantos Galán (Málaga)
    • María Cumplido Cabello (Córdoba)
    • Francisco Fernandez García  (Almería)
    • Rubén Mínguez Rodríguez (Almería)
    • Juan Parras Moral (Jaén)
  • XXIII OMTH (2007):

    • Carolina Cerezo Dávila (Málaga)
    • Inés Laura Dawson  (Sevilla)
    • Alberto Díaz Dorado (Sevilla) 
    • José Antonio Fernández Serrano (Granada)
    • María Teresa Megías Cantero (Jaén)
    • Alejandro Muñoz Muñoz (Málaga)
  • XXIV OMTH (2008):
    • Joaquín García Ordóñez (Sevilla)
    • Juan Carlos Morales Vega (Granada)
    • Francisco Javier Ortega Palacios (Granada)
    • David Rodríguez Chavarría (Sevilla)
    • Mario Román Garria (Granada)
    • María Ángeles Valera Cerdá (Córdoba) 
  • XXV OMTH (2009):
    • Antonio Ceres Sánchez (Málaga)
    • Antonio Hidalgo Torné (Sevilla)
    • Francisco Luque Sánchez (Córdoba)
    • José Antonio Moral Parras (Jaén)
    • Narek Luis Papoyan Urumyan (Málaga)
    • María del Mar Ruíz Martín (Málaga) 
  • XXVI OMTH (2010):
    • Adrián García López (Córdoba)
    • Francisco Javier Morales Piqueras (Málaga)
    • José Manuel Muñoz Fuentes (Jaén)
    • Antonio Muñoz Lopera (Córdoba)
    • Luis Ignacio Navas Vela (Málaga)
    • Antonio Valdivia de la Torre (Jaén) 
  • XXVII OMTH (2011):
    • Silvia González Galindo (Sevilla)
    • Carlos Méndez Barroso (Huelva)
    • Eduardo Cubillo Lechuga (Jaén)
    • Nicolás Antonio Peña Moreno (Almería)
    • Rafael Medina Morillas (Jaén)
    • José Antonio Moya Ocaña (Jaén) 
  • XXVIII OMTH (2012):
    • Alfonso Herruzo Cardador (Córdoba)
    • Álvaro Redondo del Río (Córdoba)
    • Celia Puerta Berjón  (Almería)
    • Clara Nicolás Violant (Huelva)
    • Daniel Stockwell Mendoza (Sevilla)
    • Victoria Arenas Ramos (Córdoba)
  • XXIX OMTH (2013):
    • Alba Carballo Castro (Sevilla)
    • Alba Collado España (Cádiz)
    • Helena Gómez Delgado (Almería)
    • Mª Inmaculada Rodríguez Martín (Granada)
    • Damián Ruiz Ruiz (Cádiz)
    • David Villar Martos (Jaén)
  • XXX OMTH (2014):
    • Neil Anta Colmenarejo (Jaén)
    • Gonzalo Begines Galisteo (Córdoba)
    • Sergio del Toro Daza (Huelva)
    • Agustín Martín Agüera (Córdoba)
    • José Pérez Cano  (Jaén)
    • Belén Sáenz García (Sevilla)
  • XXXI OMTH (2015):
    • Pedro Saavedra Ortíz (Granada)
    • Javier del Pozo Camacho (Sevilla)
    • Guillermo Segura Picón (Málaga)
    • Abel Núñez Díaz (Cádiz)
    • Alejandro Moreno Díaz (Granada)
    • Jorge Domene Yélamos  (Almería)
  • XXXII OMTH (2016)
    • Daniel Gallardo Casado (Málaga)
    • Gonzalo Naranjo Fernández (Huelva)
    • Juan Sánchez-Blanco Ruiz (Sevilla)
    • Soledad Ruiz Gómez (Jaén)
    • Ana González López (Córdoba)
    • Javier Romero Madera (Córdoba)
  • XXXIII OMTH (2017)
    • Nombre y Apellidos (Provincia)